STATE OF NEVADA DEFERRED COMPENSATION

Fund Prices

Fund NameUnit Price As of 06/18/2024Unit Price As of 06/17/2024$ Change% Change
Voya Fixed Account 457/40125.33755925.3355120.0020470.01%
Vangrd Tot Bd Mkt Ind Fd Ins9.5700009.5300000.0400000.42%
Sterling Cap Tot Return Fd R69.2500009.2200000.0300000.33%
Vangrd Trgt Retire Inc Fd43.70000043.5600000.1400000.32%
Vangrd Trgt Retire 2020 Fd45.43000045.2800000.1500000.33%
Vangrd Trgt Retire 2025 Fd47.71000047.5500000.1600000.34%
Vangrd Trgt Retire 2030 Fd49.18000049.0100000.1700000.35%
Vangrd Trgt Retire 2035 Fd51.85000051.6800000.1700000.33%
Vangrd Trgt Retire 2040 Fd55.44000055.2600000.1800000.33%
Vangrd Trgt Retire 2045 Fd57.76000057.5700000.1900000.33%
Vangrd Trgt Retire 2050 Fd58.81000058.6200000.1900000.32%
Vangrd Trgt Retire 2055 Fd78.77000078.5100000.2600000.33%
Vangrd Trgt Retire 2060 Fd62.17000061.9600000.2100000.34%
Vangrd Trgt Retire 2065 Fd38.29000038.1600000.1300000.34%
Vangrd Trgt Retire 2070 Fd23.35000023.2800000.0700000.3%
Vangrd Instit Index Fd Ins452.930000451.7700001.1600000.26%
MFS Value Fund R450.22000050.0800000.1400000.28%
JPMorgan Large Cap Growth R679.24000078.9600000.2800000.35%
Vangrd Extend Mrkt Indx Fd Ins314.350000313.8700000.4800000.15%
Vangrd Md-Cap Grw Index Fd Adm99.76000099.4100000.3500000.35%
Vangrd Mid-Cap Vl Indx Fnd Adm78.50000078.1900000.3100000.4%
Vangrd Tot Intl Stock Indx137.680000137.0300000.6500000.47%
American Funds EuroPacific R657.28000057.1900000.0900000.16%