State of Michigan 401(k) and 457 Plans

Fund Prices

Fund NameUnit Price As of 06/18/2024Unit Price As of 06/17/2024$ Change% Change
State Street Target Retirement Income13.28500013.2470000.0380000.29%
State Street Target Retirement 202013.81200013.7710000.0410000.3%
State Street Target Retirement 202514.65900014.6130000.0460000.31%
State Street Target Retirement 203015.32800015.2760000.0520000.34%
State Street Target Retirement 203515.71100015.6560000.0550000.35%
State Street Target Retirement 204016.06000016.0040000.0560000.35%
State Street Target Retirement 204516.35200016.2960000.0560000.34%
State Street Target Retirement 205016.56900016.5130000.0560000.34%
State Street Target Retirement 205516.58600016.5300000.0560000.34%
State Street Target Retirement 206016.58500016.5290000.0560000.34%
State Street Target Retirement 206514.05500014.0070000.0480000.34%
BlackRock Gov ShortTerm Invest Fund11.50477911.5031510.0016280.01%
Stable Value Fund13.56286013.5619600.0009000.01%
State Street Bond Market Index41.75933041.5978100.1615200.39%
State Street S&P 500 Index496.563227495.2943841.2688430.26%
State Street S&P MidCap Index259.411880258.6507390.7611410.29%
BlackRock S&P Sm Cap 600 Equity Index Fund16.61728416.6080890.0091950.06%
State Street Global All Cap ex US21.51406721.4371380.0769290.36%
PIMCO Total Return8.5700008.5300000.0400000.47%
Prudential High Yield Fund56.15000056.0200000.1300000.23%
Dodge & Cox Stock Portfolio488.595926488.0419830.5539430.11%
Jennison Large Cap Growth67.07776566.9791340.0986310.15%
T. Rowe Price Mid Cap Value81.25733081.0796910.1776390.22%
Artisan US Mid-Cap Growth Strategy120.785163120.3575520.4276110.36%
Ceredex Small Cap Value Strategy35.70389335.5948470.1090460.31%
Voya Small Cap Growth Equity43.46126943.3475300.1137390.26%
American Funds Europacific Gr57.28000057.1900000.0900000.16%
BlackRock Emerging Markets Index Fund11.87623511.8123310.0639040.54%