Oregon Savings Growth Plan

Fund Prices

Fund NameUnit Price As of 12/07/2021Unit Price As of 12/06/2021$ Change% Change
LifePath Retirement Fund21.03207120.8828920.1491790.71%
LifePath 2025 Fund22.29010722.0886150.2014920.91%
LifePath 2030 Fund23.84357223.5642430.2793291.19%
LifePath 2035 Fund25.03868524.6823320.3563531.44%
LifePath 2040 Fund26.21040325.7755330.4348701.69%
LifePath 2045 Fund27.12897526.6255550.5034201.89%
LifePath 2050 Fund28.02149927.4700760.5514232.01%
LifePath 2055 Fund27.27442326.7310920.5433312.03%
LifePath 2060 Fund20.12478119.7236890.4010922.03%
LifePath 2065 Fund13.83029413.5547480.2755462.03%
Stable Value Option21.81565421.8148270.0008270%
Active Fixed Income Option33.48908133.536859-0.047778-0.14%
Real Return Option12.83258012.6785960.1539841.21%
Large Company Value Stk Option79.15689478.1833200.9735741.25%
Stock Index Option103.142761100.9755092.1672522.15%
Socially Responsible Investment Option25.24740124.7202300.5271712.13%
Large Company Grwth Stk Option112.243742109.0484883.1952542.93%
International Stock Option45.30649444.3981170.9083772.05%
Small Company Stock Option136.098553133.7167662.3817871.78%